Pure Mulberry Silk Bedding Set – Royalis Purple Luxury
“Sleep like royalty. Dream in violet.”
The Royalis Purple bedding set drapes your bedroom in depth, dignity, and decadence.
Crafted entirely from 25 momme 100% Mulberry silk, this luxurious set offers a denser, smoother weave that feels rich against the skin and provides long-lasting softness. Naturally hypoallergenic and temperature-regulating, it delivers a sleep sanctuary worthy of a queen.
The regal purple hue evokes mystery, elegance, and inner calm — perfect for bedrooms styled with velvet, gold accents, or serene simplicity.
Material:
• 25 Momme Pure Mulberry Silk
Set Includes:
• 1 Duvet Cover
• 1 Bedsheet (Flat or Fitted)
• 2 Pillowcases
Available Sizes & Dimensions:
Double Size
• Duvet Cover: 200 x 200 cm (79" x 79")
• Bedsheet: Flat 245 x 250 cm (96" x 98") or Fitted 140 x 190 x 25 cm (55" x 75" x 10")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
Queen Size
• Duvet Cover: 200 x 230 cm (79" x 91")
• Bedsheet: Flat 245 x 250 cm (96" x 98") or Fitted 160 x 200 x 25 cm (63" x 79" x 10")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
King Size
• Duvet Cover: 220 x 240 cm (87" x 94")
• Bedsheet: Flat 245 x 270 cm (96" x 106") or Fitted 180 x 200 x 25 cm (71" x 79" x 10")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
USA Queen Size
• Duvet Cover: 230 x 230 cm (91" x 91")
• Bedsheet: Flat 245 x 250 cm (96" x 98") or Fitted 160 x 210 x 25 cm (63" x 83" x 10")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
USA King Size
• Duvet Cover: 260 x 230 cm (102" x 91")
• Bedsheet: Flat 245 x 270 cm (96" x 106") or Fitted 205 x 215 x 25 cm (81" x 85" x 10")
• Pillowcases: 51 x 92 cm (20" x 36")
California King Size
• Duvet Cover: 260 x 230 cm (102" x 91")
• Bedsheet: Flat 245 x 270 cm (96" x 106") or Fitted 185 x 215 x 25 cm (73" x 85" x 10")
• Pillowcases: 51 x 92 cm (20" x 36")
Super King Size
• Duvet Cover: 260 x 240 cm (102" x 94")
• Bedsheet: Flat 250 x 270 cm (98" x 106") or Fitted 200 x 200 x 25 cm (79" x 79" x 10")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
“Sleep like royalty. Dream in violet.”
Material:
• 25 Momme Pure Mulberry Silk
Set Includes:
• 1 Duvet Cover
• 1 Bedsheet (Flat or Fitted)
• 2 Pillowcases
Available Sizes & Dimensions:
Double Size
• Duvet Cover: 200 x 200 cm (79" x 79")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
Queen Size
• Duvet Cover: 200 x 230 cm (79" x 91")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
King Size
• Duvet Cover: 220 x 240 cm (87" x 94")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
USA Queen Size
• Duvet Cover: 230 x 230 cm (91" x 91")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
USA King Size
• Duvet Cover: 260 x 230 cm (102" x 91")
• Pillowcases: 51 x 92 cm (20" x 36")
California King Size
• Duvet Cover: 260 x 230 cm (102" x 91")
• Pillowcases: 51 x 92 cm (20" x 36")
Super King Size
• Duvet Cover: 260 x 240 cm (102" x 94")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
Original: $1,322.00
-65%$1,322.00
$462.70Description
“Sleep like royalty. Dream in violet.”
Material:
• 25 Momme Pure Mulberry Silk
Set Includes:
• 1 Duvet Cover
• 1 Bedsheet (Flat or Fitted)
• 2 Pillowcases
Available Sizes & Dimensions:
Double Size
• Duvet Cover: 200 x 200 cm (79" x 79")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
Queen Size
• Duvet Cover: 200 x 230 cm (79" x 91")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
King Size
• Duvet Cover: 220 x 240 cm (87" x 94")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
USA Queen Size
• Duvet Cover: 230 x 230 cm (91" x 91")
• Pillowcases: 48 x 74 cm (19" x 30")
USA King Size
• Duvet Cover: 260 x 230 cm (102" x 91")